?

Log in

laughs my fucking ass off penis' Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
laughs my fucking ass off penis

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[10 Feb 2003|01:35am]

vcrboy
I worked out something really wierd.
If you say 'mein kampf' over and over again, as fast as you can, for as long as you can, 90% of convenience owners will throw you out.
10 comments|post comment

[30 Jan 2003|03:46am]

vcrboy
I've run out of ideas but at least I haven't descended to copying out lyrics and transplanting them here.

Jesus I hope that was never in any song.
3 comments|post comment

[28 Jan 2003|11:47pm]
bina
[ mood | amused ]

[nintendogirl] Mark^Bastard ?
[Mark^Bastard] yeah?
[nintendogirl] the same mark bastard who owns a suicidegirls account
[nintendogirl] ?
[Mark^Bastard> yeah
[duckpond] and lj account
[duckpond] ?
[duckpond] eheh
[Mark^Bastard] how do you know me?
[Mark^Bastard] wtf
[Mark^Bastard] am i famous?
[nintendogirl] hahaha
[duckpond] yes
[nintendogirl] YES
[tinka] HAHAH ELLIE
[Mark^Bastard] *has a fight with the internet*
[tinka] ITS THE MARK BASTARD
[tinka] ITS THE MARK BASTARD
[tinka] THAT WAS TALKED ABOUT
[tinka] IN CHEEKYBUMSEX
[Mark^Bastard] hahahahaha
[nintendogirl] HAHAHAHAHAHA
[Mark^Bastard] what the
[tinka] LOL
[Mark^Bastard] this is scary
[Mark^Bastard] if you guys stalk me can you rape my arse
[Mark^Bastard] cause that's fun
[Mark^Bastard] seriously though.....
[Mark^Bastard] umm
[Mark^Bastard] *burp*
[Mark^Bastard] and how do you know my lj?
[Mark^Bastard] nah im fat and ugly
[Mark^Bastard] and i have a beard
[Mark^Bastard] and i'm a cunt
[Mark^Bastard] but i'm honoust :D

2 comments|post comment

[12 Jan 2003|02:54am]

vcrboy
Hey, check out how big my hand looks in that picture on the right! --->
1 comment|post comment

[11 Jan 2003|04:07pm]
bina
[ mood | mellow ]

Mister Luke is going to Europe in a few days.

I am going to miss my exploding bastard so much.

Can't we make like, a cheeky bum sex rally to make him stay?

Please?

Anybody?

Mum?

10 comments|post comment

welcome to my very own show [06 Jan 2003|08:32am]

velvetinemalice
my name is angela hi, hello

doo doo da deeeee

uhh..that is all, thankyou for your time.
1 comment|post comment

Notice the pun in the music. o_0 [18 Dec 2002|04:20pm]

deadgrrl
[ mood | determined ]


Attention: Miss Lolly.

Still on the hunt for the shoes.
It was looking bleak for a bit but things have picked up.
what size shoe are you after? because i will ask them if they have them in your size too.
thats the update.

XXX

1 comment|post comment

[18 Dec 2002|03:34pm]

trouble_sleepin
I didn't even know about this. Way to tell me about the new community Bina.
Say no to Markbastard.
Say yes to the new Ataris songs http://www.mp3.com/theataris
(you're so gonna kick me off this now arent you?).
Are you all gonna miss me in *counts fingers* (i think) 27 days?
post comment

[17 Dec 2002|05:19pm]

deadgrrl
[ mood | anxious ]

Hello Smurfs and Smurfettes.
My 19th birthday is in 19 days. January the 5th to be precise.
I would like to invite you all to my Birthday bash on Saturday Jan 4th.
During the day i am having a picnic at Taronga Zoo and that night having a little shindig at my place or My other place depending how many people want to come.
More details comming soon.
XXX

post comment

[16 Dec 2002|04:17am]

vcrboy
"My wife just left for the West Indies."
"Jamaica?"
"No she went by herself."
post comment

[13 Dec 2002|03:11pm]
bina
[ mood | amused ]

[savestheday] hardcore is so gay the way they think they all have gunz and shit
[savestheday] atleast hip hop people with guns actually own and use guns
[megzery] true
[megzery] but the way they hold their guns, they cant possibly hit the target theyre aimed at
[megzery] you know how they hold them on the side
[savestheday] as if
[megzery] no chance
[savestheday] it gets more accuracy
[savestheday] ok ok it's all about the looks
[savestheday] but they still shoot cunts up
[savestheday] but with hardcore it's all about how good(gay) your rep can be
[megzery] werd to gangstaz paradize
[tinka] with hardcore its all about respecting the crew
[tinka] in their area
[megzery] yeah
[megzery] hardcore is fucked
[savestheday] anyway, i'm goin up the tattoo shop to get some guns and skulls on my neck
[megzery] and some of the people in "melbourne hardcore"
[megzery] god
[megzery] where do i start

2 comments|post comment

[13 Dec 2002|12:31am]

vcrboy
Predestination was doomed from the beginning
post comment

I bitch-slapped a waiter a few hours ago.... [11 Dec 2002|02:15am]

vcrboy
and he kept on walking.
post comment

[07 Dec 2002|10:37pm]

mentalmidget
wow.
its about time i was let in on your secret smoochie-smooch society.


and as a welcoming gesture. SHOW ME YOUR RUDE BITS.
:D
2 comments|post comment

I met her at the burger king.. [07 Dec 2002|01:03am]
bina
[ mood | tired ]

I have issues with...
ambivalence
envy
selfishness
fruit
success
Take Word Association Test


I have issues with fruit. Yes, I have issues with fruit.

I have issues with fruit.
post comment

sitting barely half a metre from a noisy death [06 Dec 2002|09:39pm]

vcrboy
scotch tape isn't conductive right?
post comment

i n v i t e - f o r - z e - b i t c h e s [04 Dec 2002|03:48am]
bina
[ mood | tired ]

THE CLUBHOUSE [GLEBE]

[THIS SATURDAY]

STARTING AT 5PM SHARP

FAR LEFT LIMIT [VIC]
TERROR FIRMA [VIC]
EXISTANCE IS DEAD [QLD]
THE STOCKHOLM SYNDROME
STAYING AT HOME
XCAUTIONX


ENTRY = $7 DONATION
2 comments|post comment

"I'll live under this bridge, and I'll kill anyone who walks past!" [03 Dec 2002|08:32pm]

vcrboy
Went to that Star Wars exhibit at the Powerhouse Museum today. Now I want to be Darth Vader even more.

They also had a lifesize cutout of Princess Leia in the golden bikini.

Well worth the trip.
post comment

[03 Dec 2002|01:37am]

deadgrrl
[ mood | creative ]


Reality tv:
They should make a television show which is basically a camera in a public toilet in the city. They could call it 'Bog Brother'

4 comments|post comment

[06 Nov 2002|09:03am]

velvetinemalice
[ mood | artistic ]

I like bananas, they smell really good.

2 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]